Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+17.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+23.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+49.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties