Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+11.3%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+5.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+96.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,676 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,324
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LE
← Back to All Properties