17, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,500+121.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250+11.8%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1