3, ROSEWOOD, MANOR ROAD NORTH, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+69.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000+130.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1