10, THE HAWTHORNS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.5%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+171.5%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+36.5%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1