Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHAW STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+28.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+31.5%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6QY
← Back to All Properties