Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+28.9%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+35.7%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties