48, WILLOWMEAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+11.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+173.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+28.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1