FLAT 28, MARTLETS COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+20.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1