Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-15.8%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+65.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties