Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102 - 104, TOWNGATE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-3.6%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+48.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+72.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5QS
← Back to All Properties