Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,250
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,250
+10.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties