Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+81.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+62.4%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7DB
← Back to All Properties