11, CHESTERFIELD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+112.5%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-12.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,250+355.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1