Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PAYNTON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7DZ
← Back to All Properties