137, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.8%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+217.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+27.5%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1