83, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+37.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+112.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+64.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1