Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 62, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+16.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000
-27.5%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+45.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1SX
← Back to All Properties