Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE LION BREWERY, ST THOMAS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1JE
← Back to All Properties