87, MORETONS PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.2%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+261.2%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+44.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1