Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RL
← Back to All Properties