464, HIGHAM COMMON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+77.3%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-6.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+117.7%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1