Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,250
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,250
-27.7%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-12.8%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties