Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINE HALL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+20.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+11.1%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+132.8%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1LG
← Back to All Properties