Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-17.0%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+201.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties