Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHRISTOPHER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9FX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+49.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9FX
← Back to All Properties