12, BRANCASTER DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+453.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+225.0%
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1