Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, LILY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+53.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JW
← Back to All Properties