Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+29.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
-4.7%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+46.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+27.7%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+69.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JL
← Back to All Properties