Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+18.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,999
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZN
← Back to All Properties