Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRIDGE STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 8 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6XH
← Back to All Properties