Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEYTON AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+24.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+31.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+72.7%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8ER
← Back to All Properties