Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, BLACKBURN ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.2%
Price Change
+£26,869 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
+265.2%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,869 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,131
Sold on 24 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0AD
← Back to All Properties