76, OLD FORT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,785,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£1,785,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,785,000+178.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£1,785,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£999,950+301.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£750,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1