7, AZALEA GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8UY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£442,000+36.0%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000-1.5%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+51.7%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+21.5%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1