Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,250
+40.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+601.5%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AG
← Back to All Properties