Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GORSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+8.1%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+11.5%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DZ
← Back to All Properties