Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MORA SOOMAREE COURT, 64, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4DF
← Back to All Properties