Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGFORD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£131,000
+63.7%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties