Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+16.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+81.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,250
+46.6%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+3.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HT
← Back to All Properties