Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+69.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PW
← Back to All Properties