Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE FAIRWAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£286,000
-0.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 25 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties