29, MOOR PARK VILLAS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£157,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,500+70.0%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,995+16.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+153.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1