Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+71.5%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 3 March 2009
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+87.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties