Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINKS CRESCENT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+17.9%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+19.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-26.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+4128.6%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£216,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,250
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RB
← Back to All Properties