61, TORRINGTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+134.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+1.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1