Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGH STREET, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£412,500
+21.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BE
← Back to All Properties