Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CAMERON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 0EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500
+3.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 0EW
← Back to All Properties