Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£488,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties