Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OLDROYD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8AR
← Back to All Properties